News

Sacred Heart Preparatory Class of 2014

Sacred Heart's 136 graduates from the Class of 2014

Katherine Unity Ackley

Lucile Jane Ackley

James Nicholas Albera

John Andrew Balen

Stephen Robert Bannick

Walker Sanderson Barnum

Katherine Ann Bechtel

Jessica Jane Bird

Kathleen Margery Bird

Jackson Thomas Blaisdell

Michael Makoto Boggs

Alexandra Tan Bourdillon

Charles Armen Boyden

Alexander Charles Bradford

Austin Dettmann Bradley

Julia Claire Buchsbaum

Kiana Louise Cacchione

Brianna Louise Carcione

Marissa Renee Cassar

Alexander Joseph Castro

Emma Elizabeth Catlin

Collin Wayne-Jac Chau

Fabian Chavez

Daniel Richard Cody

Nicolas Chase Collazo

Caroline Anne Cummings

Marshall James Louis Cyrus

Rory Wilmot Davidson

Sean Michael Davidson

Charles Turner Duane

Harrison Scott Enright

Scott Edward Evans

Benjamin Graham Ferkol

Patrick Daniel Finnigan

Anne Louise Fishback

Peter Dallas Fitchen

Katherine Marie Flessel

Blake Paul Freitas

Ryan Michael Galvin

Lauren Eleanor Glasby

Ruth Marely Gomez

Juan Ricardo Grau

Blair Virginia Hamilton

Clint Thomas Hamilton

Colleen Anne Hamilton

Allison Sophia Harman

Frank Tyus Hattler

Christopher Alan Hinrichs

Meghan Gisela Holland

Alyssa Rae Holman

Ally Joy Howe

Avery Danielle Humphreys

Allison Catherine Ivey

Matthew Townsend Jacobs

Hana Christine Jenks

Madeline Anne Jones

Noah Thomsen Kawasaki

Lauren Michelle Kerrigan

Cameron John Kirkpatrick

Kohki Kitano

Austin James Klein

Bradley Richard Knox Jr.

Keeon Christopher Kordestani

John Carter Kremer

Megan Josephine Lamb

Robert Gibbs Larson

Maegan Jo Lavelle

Christopher Brandon Lee

Timothy Frazer Lewis

Katherine Marie Lim

Cynthia Annabel Love

McKenzie Lynch

Angel Maldonado

Philippe Jacques Marco

Diana Laura Marin-Melo

Sean Andrew Mayle

Morgan Elizabeth McCracken

Casey Charles McDonald

Jane McKeever Meehan

Kendall Schoenborn Miller

William Thomas Mishra

Alexander Thomas Mitchell

Lauren Elizabeth Mohrman

Julia W. O. Mok

Kelly Moran

Maddison Anne Morgan

Ryan Scott Morrison

Ellie Elizabeth Moultrup

Victoria Rose Nazari

Taylor Daniel Oliver

Mariana Estefani Orocio

Jeanelle Ortiz

Alessandra Elma Oswald

Kelsey Ann Page

Rueshub R. Patel

Andrew Marc Plesman

Isaac Polkinhorne

Taylor Kung Preminger

Sarah Elizabeth Pursley

Joseph James Putnam

Kaitlin Michelle Putnam

Molly Anne Quinton

Caroline Josephine Rakow

William Patrick Reilly

Nina Alice Romans

John Sullivan Russell

Edward Barton Ryles

Jordan Marie Sakowski

Hugo Enrique Sanchez

Reuben Dev Sarwal

Ruth Tanya Sarwal

Tori Jacqueline Scherba

Andrew Michael Bowman Segre

Casey Jean Shanahan

Claire Lucia Shaughnessy

Ashley Carrington Simons

Tessa Eden Somberg

Caitlin MacKenzie Stuewe

Selby Chantal Sturzenegger

Eve Marjorie Sutton

Timothy James Swan

Phyllis Ane Tameilau

Meagan Elizabeth Terpening

Tristan Fouad Tobagi

Stephanie Trejo

Camille Hart Ulam

Paul Adrien Vetter

William Hills Walecka

Mackenzie Ann Walter

Paul Brian Westcott

Brian Thomas White

Kelly Catherine Willard

John Harrison Wise

Kimberly Wong

Camille Julia Zelinger

Remington Marie Zingale

We can't do it without you.
Support local journalism.

Comments

Sorry, but further commenting on this topic has been closed.

Don't be the last to know

Get the latest headlines sent straight to your inbox every day.

Simply Sandwiches shutters in Palo Alto
By Elena Kadvany | 10 comments | 3,201 views

More Stupid Plastic Food Things
By Laura Stec | 9 comments | 1,625 views

Operation Varsity Blues
By John Raftrey and Lori McCormick | 8 comments | 1,381 views

Couples: Write a Personal Ad . . . to Your Partner . . .
By Chandrama Anderson | 1 comment | 1,258 views

State Legislature on Housing: Getting the Demos out of Democracy & with it, Accountability
By Douglas Moran | 5 comments | 1,255 views

 

Short story writers wanted!

The 33rd Annual Palo Alto Weekly Short Story Contest is now accepting entries for Adult, Young Adult (15-17) and Teen (12-14) categories. Send us your short story (2,500 words or less) and entry form by March 29. First, Second and Third Place prizes awarded in each category.

Contest Details