Sports Calendar

Submit a game or tryout

Today

Womens Squash
1 p.m.
Stanford men and women vs. Princeton at Providence, R.I.

Womens Tennis
1:30 p.m.
St. Mary's at Stanford

Mens Baseball
2 p.m.
Bethesda University at Menlo College

Womens Swimming
2 p.m.
UCLA at Stanford

Varsity Boys Soccer
3:30 p.m.
Sacred Heart Prep at Menlo School

Varsity Boys Soccer
3:30 p.m.
Crystal Springs at Priory

Varsity Boys Soccer
4 p.m.
Carlmont at Menlo-Atherton

Varsity Girls Basketball
5 p.m.
Eastside Prep at Sacred Heart Prep

Varsity Girls Basketball
6:15 p.m.
Menlo-Atherton at Carlmont

Varsity Boys Basketball
6:15 p.m.
Gunn at Mountain View

Varsity Boys Basketball
6:15 p.m.
Wilcox at Palo Alto

Varsity Girls Basketball
6:30 p.m.
Castilleja at Menlo School

Varsity Boys Basketball
6:30 p.m.
Priory at Sacred Heart Prep

Mens Wrestling
7 p.m.
Southern Oregon at Menlo College

Varsity Girls Basketball
7 p.m.
Pinewood at Notre Dame-SJ

Varsity Boys Basketball
7:30 p.m.
Menlo School at Harker (Blackford campus)

Varsity Boys Basketball
7:45 p.m.
Menlo-Atherton at Carlmont

Varsity Girls Basketball
7:45 p.m.
Gunn at Mountain View

Varsity Girls Basketball
7:45 p.m.
Wilcox at Palo Alto

Saturday, January 31

Mens Wrestling
9 a.m.
Menlo College at San Francisco St. Open

Varsity Girls Wrestling
9 a.m.
Menlo-Atherton at Overfelt Classic

Womens Water Polo
9:15 a.m.
Stanford vs. UC Davis at Stanford Invitational

Mens Squash
10 a.m.
Stanford men, women at Brown

Mens Fencing
10 a.m.
Stanford men, women at Midwest Invitational (Evanston, Ill.)

Mens Track & Field
11 a.m.
Stanford men, women at Razorback Invitational (Fayetteville, Ark.)

Mens Baseball
12 p.m.
Bethesda University at Menlo College (DH)

Womens Swimming
12 p.m.
USC at Stanford

Womens Basketball
12:30 p.m.
Washington St. at Stanford

Mens Tennis
2 p.m.
UNLV at Stanford

Mens Wrestling
2:30 p.m.
Stanford at Utah Valley St.

Varsity Boys Basketball
3:30 p.m.
Pinewood at St. Joseph Notre Dame (Bentley School)

Womens Water Polo
3:45 p.m.
Stanford vs. UC Irvine at Stanford Invitational

Womens Basketball
5:30 p.m.
CSU Maritime at Menlo College

Mens Basketball
5:30 p.m.
Stanford at Washington St.

Womens Gymnastics
6 p.m.
Stanford at Arizona St.

Womens Wrestling
7 p.m.
Menlo College at Southwest Oregon CC (Grants Pass High)

Mens Volleyball
7 p.m.
Stanford at UC Santa Barbara

Mens Basketball
7:30 p.m.
CSU Maritime at Menlo College

Sunday, February 1

Womens Water Polo
8 a.m.
Stanford vs. San Jose St. at Stanford Invitational

Mens Fencing
10 a.m.
Stanford men, women at Midwest Invitational (Evanston, Ill.)

Mens Squash
11 a.m.
Stanford men, women at Harvard

Mens Wrestling
12 p.m.
Stanford at Boise St.

Womens Water Polo
3:30 p.m.
Championship game at Stanford Invitational

Monday, February 2

Womens Basketball
7 p.m.
Washington at Stanford

Tuesday, February 3

Varsity Girls Soccer
3 p.m.
Priory at Notre Dame-SJ

Varsity Girls Soccer
3:30 p.m.
Eastside Prep at Castilleja (Cubberley Community Center)

Varsity Girls Soccer
3:30 p.m.
Sacred Heart Prep at Harker (Saratoga campus)

Varsity Girls Soccer
3:30 p.m.
Menlo School at King's Academy

Varsity Girls Soccer
3:30 p.m.
Pinewood at Mercy-Burlingame

Varsity Girls Soccer
3:30 p.m.
Gunn at Monta Vista

Varsity Boys Soccer
3:30 p.m.
Monta Vista at Palo Alto

Varsity Girls Soccer
3:30 p.m.
Palo Alto at Saratoga

Varsity Girls Soccer
4 p.m.
San Mateo at Menlo-Atherton

Varsity Boys Basketball
5:30 p.m.
Pinewood at Priory

Varsity Girls Basketball
6 p.m.
Priory at King's Academy

Varsity Boys Basketball
6:30 p.m.
Sacred Heart Prep at Crystal Springs

Varsity Boys Basketball
6:30 p.m.
Eastside Prep at Menlo School

Varsity Girls Basketball
6:30 p.m.
Sacred Heart Prep at Mercy-SF

Varsity Boys Basketball
7 p.m.
Lynbrook at Gunn

Varsity Boys Soccer
7 p.m.
Saratoga at Gunn

Varsity Boys Basketball
7 p.m.
Palo Alto at Milpitas

Varsity Girls Basketball
7 p.m.
Menlo School at Notre Dame-SJ

Varsity Girls Basketball
7:30 p.m.
Pinewood at Eastside Prep

Wednesday, February 4

Varsity Boys Soccer
2:45 p.m.
Priory at King's Academy

Varsity Boys Soccer
3 p.m.
Menlo School at Harker

Varsity Boys Soccer
3:30 p.m.
Eastside Prep at Sacred Heart Prep

Varsity Boys Soccer
4 p.m.
Half Moon Bay at Menlo-Atherton

Varsity Girls Basketball
5:30 p.m.
Menlo-Atherton at Hillsdale

Varsity Boys Basketball
5:30 p.m.
Hillsdale at Menlo-Atherton

Varsity Girls Basketball
7 p.m.
Los Gatos at Gunn

Varsity Girls Basketball
7 p.m.
Palo Alto at Saratoga